Final Results ŏI

With 2 discards@PQ[XQ[X؎̂
  DFēEoH@/@RʁFߓEvÒ
No Sailno Name Points                        
1 JPN 1566 Hiromi Saitou, Hikaru Dewa 24,0 1 3 1 1 (5) 3 1 1 4 (5) 4 5
2 NED 1473 Bernard Stienstra, Dieuwke Duk
Chopsticks
26,0 2 1 (6) 3 4 4 2 5 3 1 1 (7)
3 JPN 1466 Yasushi Kondou, Akihiko Akustu 32,0 5 (10) 2 2 1 1 4 4 7 4 2 (9)
4 GER 361 Peter Wanders, Sjors Boelaars
Black Box
43,0 3 2 3 (10) 6 7 3 7 1 2 9 (dq)
5 NED 1341 Remco Sol, Guido Sol
Solenco
47,0 4 4 4 5 (cs) 2 (11) 8 2 3 7 8
6 JPN 1492 Kenta Shingou, Satoshi Komura 62,0 (9) 9 7 8 7 (10) 9 3 5 9 3 2
7 GER 1407 Thorsten Willemsen, Michael Tenbensel
Dream Machine
71,0 7 (ns) (23) 4 3 6 7 18 6 8 5 3
8 NED 1470 Martijn Aarts, Aagje Martens
Element
76,0 6 6 11 (13) 8 13 6 2 8 (cs) 10 6
9 ITA 3745 Edgardo Vieytes jr., Antonio Costantini
Crates
103,0 12 17 (cs) 7 13 (26) 12 10 10 10 11 1
10 NED 775 Bert Wolff, Anne-Marie Lub 110,0 (23) 7 13 14 2 15 15 (24) 9 12 12 11
11 NED 1156 Theo Remmerswaal, Jord van de Woetijne
Smile
120,0 10 12 (15) 12 14 14 8 13 (16) 13 14 10
12 NED 1467 Rob Thonus, Sonja Bok
Blauwe Plek
124,0 8 15 17 (dq) (26) 9 5 16 13 22 6 13
13 GER 362 Matthias Riffler, Nico Lemberf 128,0 (24) 23 8 21 17 16 (38) 6 14 11 8 4
14 NED 1332 Yorick de Waardt, Kinou v.d. Burg 131,0 16 (30) 14 11 16 5 14 11 19 7 (27) 18
15 NED 1474 Rolf de Jong, Marilou Phielix
Aqua Store
134,0 11 13 (21) 16 9 17 13 19 18 6 (cs) 12
16 BEL 257 Philippe Cantillon, Anske Verbert 163,0 (32) 24 5 6 10 18 20 (30) 17 21 25 17
17 BEL 249 Piet de Keersmaecker, Simone Kramer
Toetswit
166,0 18 14 9 17 12 20 (28) 15 22 23 16 (32)
18 LUX 1 Frank Budde, Yasmine Freigang
Buddist
169,0 20 (31) 18 22 11 8 10 17 15 (cs) 17 31
19 GER 277 Lutz Halfen, Stephanie Tauchert 188,0 (26) 20 19 23 22 22 (32) 9 12 14 21 26
20 NED 1108 Rob Koppelaar, Ben Koppelaar 201,0 25 19 25 24 18 19 16 25 11 19 (30) (28)
21 BEL 274 Dirk Noordman, Pepijn Raeymakers
Shisha
206,0 19 5 10 18 25 28 30 (31) (35) 20 24 27
22 GER 364 Norbert Riffler, Nadine Hube 220,0 14 11 16 20 27 11 35 36 (45) 32 18 (38)
23 NED 1454 Rudi Hofman, Wouter Rebel
My Way
233,0 28 21 20 (37) 30 12 21 32 20 28 (cs) 21
24 JPN 1320 Midori Sakuri, Ai Kobayashi 237,0 31 22 30 9 36 (38) 19 14 (37) 30 23 23
25 NED 1402 Thomas Rodenhuis, Wouter Rodenhuis
Pure Pleijsure
237,0 15 33 (cs) (34) 31 32 27 12 21 24 13 29
26 NED 1432 Henri Kies, George Kies
La Ciciolina
237,0 13 16 22 (35) 15 34 31 28 27 (42) 29 22
27 NED 1448 Cathrien de Brauw, Sophie Hengst
Teigetje
241,0 30 (32) 29 15 (34) 24 23 26 29 26 20 19
28 BEL 267 Ivo Jaspers, Pieter van Emelen
Wobbe
242,0 33 8 12 (nf) 28 30 34 29 25 18 (cs) 25
29 GER 341 Bernd Hater, Alexander Dragon
And Over
249,0 21 34 (39) 31 20 (39) 33 35 24 15 22 14
30 GER 374 Harald Kossack, Karin Wassel
Dirty Harry
252,0 (34) 26 26 27 29 29 29 27 (30) 25 19 15
31 GER 288 Sebastian Lier, Jessica Lier
La Passion
252,0 22 25 (35) 32 23 25 25 34 23 17 26 (40)
32 NED 1387 Irene Jousma, Eline Jousma
Bollie Best
260,0 27 (35) 33 26 33 21 18 (40) 28 27 31 16
33 BEL 247 Jerome Leclef, Anouk Dieleman
Niniks
266,0 17 29 31 (cs) 32 27 22 23 32 33 (35) 20
34 NED 1394 Jens de Waardt, Ruud Kammeraad
Double Trouble
267,0 (40) 36 34 25 24 23 17 (39) 34 29 15 30
35 ITA 3738 Alessandro del Zozzo, Bernetti E. Andrea
Mago di Oz
298,0 29 18 27 19 19 31 36 21 44 (nf) (nf) ns
36 ITA 2635 G. Franco Lacqua, Quondamatteo Federico
Mon Ami
322,0 35 28 32 28 39 36 26 22 33 43 (ns) (ns)
37 USA 4403 Paul Hemker, Reinder v.d. Weide 343,0 39 40 28 30 21 41 (42) 33 (52) 40 38 33
38 BEL 278 Wouter Verheyen, Stephanie Arnhem
Selectief
346,0 (46) 39 36 29 41 40 37 20 (47) 35 32 37
39 GER 279 Christina Kossack, Meike Baumgart
Snappy
367,0 37 (44) 40 40 35 37 40 42 26 36 34 (nf)
40 GER 375 Erwin Salwik, Corinna Salwik
Trationenvent
369,0 41 37 (46) 41 (ns) 43 41 44 38 16 33 35
41 GER 1401 Sebastian Terrde, Lisa Degenhard
Mariele
397,0 42 38 37 38 38 45 (nf) (nf) 41 31 42 45
42 NED 1426 Roderik Snijders, Joris Peijster
Spatmadame
397,0 38 43 42 33 43 33 39 38 51 37 (ns) (ns)
43 BEL 276 Johan Verheyen, Dominiek DaniEs
d'acajou
397,0 (44) (46) 43 44 44 42 43 37 36 34 40 34
44 NED 1464 Martijn Garnier, Oktay Sari
Yello
410,0 (49) 41 38 39 42 44 (ns) 43 42 45 37 39
45 GER 435 Uwe REhing, Frank Sthr
Woktivt
412,0 43 42 (nf) 46 48 48 (nf) 49 40 44 28 24
46 GER 273 Jan-Philipp Dupal, Wolfgang Dupal
Rennziege
415,0 47 48 44 42 46 (52) (nf) 41 31 41 39 36
47 GER 289 Gregor MEler, Sabrina Gebl 416,0 36 27 24 (nf) (ns) 35 24 ns ns ns ns ns
48 GER 368 Gernot Ey, Ellen Hein 421,0 48 (50) 41 36 40 47 (nf) 47 46 38 36 42
49 NED 672 Huibert van Hvell, Jurriaan Schreuder 426,0 45 (47) 45 45 37 46 (nf) 45 39 39 44 41
50 GER 276 Hansjorg Majer, Gisa Wortberg 466,0 50 45 48 43 47 50 (nf) (nf) 48 48 41 46
51 GER 403 Albrecht Mllmann, Jurgen Laggies
Feloek
471,0 (53) 51 47 47 45 49 (nf) 48 50 46 45 43
52 NED 1239 Nico Volmer, Thomas Brandwijk
Paprika
476,0 51 49 49 48 (cs) 51 (nf) 46 43 49 43 47
53 CRO 345 Angela Stancic, Alexsandra Ljubacev 515,0 52 (ns) (nf) ns ns 53 nf nf 49 47 nf 44
 
Punten straffen zijn als volgt:
  GER 1407 Thorsten Willemsen, Michael Tenbensel
Dream Machine
race 10 8, 8 --> 12 punten, pen
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.018
Copyright 1986 - 2003, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/